Etihad Airways NATAS 2011 Special Offers 13 – 31 Aug 2011 UPDATED 5 May 2013

Past Event

Oh no, the event has ended. Don't miss out again, get the latest sales via our newsletter, Facebook, Twitter or RSS feed!

Starts13 Aug 2011 (Sat)Ends31 Aug 2011 (Wed)
Location Etihad Airways

During the month of NATAS Travel Fair 2011, Etihad Airways www.etihad.com/sg promises exciting fare promotions.

Celebrating its fourth successful year in Singapore, Etihad Airways, the national airline of the United Arab Emirates, is pleased to launch a range of great value airfares at the annual Singapore NATAS Travel Fair 2011, held from August 26 to 28, 2011.^

FROM SINGAPORE TOALL-INCLUSIVE FARES* FROM (SGD)
CORAL ECONOMY CLASSPEARL BUSINESS CLASS
Brisbane6993,169
Abu Dhabi / Dubai9393,059
Brussels1,1293,849
Paris1,1793,959
Frankfurt1,2293,949
Geneva1,1193,839
London1,3194,209
Manchester1,2894,179
Munich1,2093,929
Milan1,1193,839

To book, visit www.etihad.com/sg or contact your preferred travel agent. Compare fares with other airlines and book tickets online with Zuji at www.zuji.com.sg. For further information, call Etihad Airways Singapore office on 6854 9788. Terms and conditions apply.*

^ NATAS Travel Fair 2011 is held from 26-28 August 2011 at Singapore Expo Halls 4B, 5 and 6 between 10am – 9.30pm. Children below the ages of 12 allowed free admission; adults charged admission fee of SGD $4.
* Fares are for return travel in Coral Economy and Pearl Business class inclusive of applicable taxes and fuel surcharges, quoted in Singapore Dollars correct as at 12 August 2011. Fares are subject to changes due to currency fluctuations. Fares are available for sale from August 13, 2011 until August 31, 2012, for travel until November 17, 2011.

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

For more information, visit www.etihad.com/sg.

Advertisement

Related News

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.





Advertisement

trending [X]