Etihad Airways Promo Fares For Maybank Cardmembers 6 Jul – 9 Aug 2015

7 Jul Etihad Airways Travel Deals
7 Jul Etihad Airways Travel Deals
Past Event

Oh no, the event has ended. Don't miss out again, get the latest sales via our newsletter, Facebook, Twitter or RSS feed!

Starts6 Jul 2015 (Mon)Ends9 Aug 2015 (Sun)
Location Etihad Airways

Enjoy exclusive all-inclusive rates on Etihad Airways with Maybank Cards!

Take flight with Etihad Airways, and enjoy exclusive all-in fares on First, Business and Economy Class with your Maybank Card! Travel to your favourite destinations including London, New York, Paris, Los Angeles and many more!

Contact Etihad Singapore at 6818 5555 or your preferred travel agents now to make a booking! Click here for a list of participating agents.

ToFirstBusinessEconomy
Abu Dhabi / Dubai5,3084,118968
Belgrade4,4281,548
Casablanca8,2585,3681,408
Chicago5,2381,783
Dallas5,7681,598
Dublin5,8981,468
Dusseldorf5,4481,338
Entebbe8,7082,388
Edinburgh5,1781,448
Frankfurt6,9684,3781,268
Istanbul3,7381,108
Los Angeles8,0581,868
London7,3085,0881,408
Madrid4,7381,338
Manchester5,1681,458
Muscat3,9681,248
Milan4,7381,358
Munich7,2784,3481,278
New York9,0086,0181,738
Paris6,9884,8381,218
Rome4,7581,418
San Francisco8,0581,868
Washington9,4985,2581,938
Zurich6,8784,7381,138

Terms and Condition

  • Valid for booking from 6 July to 9 August 2015.
  • Valid for travel from 6 July to 31 December 2015.
  • The above-mentioned fares include taxes and fuel surcharge correct as at date of print, for travel to commence from Singapore.
  • These fares are “starting from” fares and are subject to availability upon booking.
  • Applicable on Etihad flights and selected codeshare flights, i.e. AB, AZ, JU, F7 & HG.
  • Child and Infant discount may be applicable.
  • Service fee applies.
  • Change of dates are permitted and a fee may apply.
  • All payment must be made using only Maybank Credit/Debit Cards through the following fulfillment channels:
    • Etihad Airways on 6818 5555
    • Etihad Airways’ preferred travel agents:
    • Chan Brothers Travel
    • East Asia Travel
    • CTC
    • Dynasty Travel
    • EU Asia Holidays
    • Farmosa Holiday Tour
    • Flight Centre
    • Global Travel
    • MISA Travel
    • Nam Ho Travel
    • New Shan Travel
    • P 2 P Travel Exchange
    • Price Breaker
    • SA Tours
    • Travel Media
    • Westminster Travel
  • Maybank and Etihad Airways reserve the right to, at any time, vary, modify, add or delete the terms and conditions; and/or withdraw, suspend, or discontinue the promotion without any notice or liability to any person.
  • Maybank is not the supplier of the item(s) and/or service(s) and makes no representation as to the quality of the goods and service(s) provided.
  • Etihad Airways’ terms and conditions apply.

Other terms and conditions apply.

See ad image for price list and more details

Click on thumbnail[s] to enlarge. Sales on until 9 Aug 2015

(Updated 7 Jul with “7 Jul Etihad Airways Travel Deals” image)

Share this with your friends & loved ones on Facebook!

For more information, visit www.etihad.com/sg.

Advertisement

Related News

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.





Advertisement

trending [X]